I Team che hanno richiesto di partecipare al 72° Trofeo Piva

 

1 TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM AUSTRIA
2 AVELO USA
3 WSA KTM GRAZ AUSTRIA
4 COLNAGO CM TEAM - MEN COLUMBIA
5 DAUNER AKKON PRO CYCLING TEAM GERMANIA
6 FONDAZIONE CCBRACING USA
7 TEAM SAUERLAND NRW GERMANIA
8 B!NGOAL BELGIO
9  ADRIA MOBIL SLOVENIA
10 GROUPAMA FDJ FRANCIA
11 AG2R CITROEN FRANCIA
12 UNO X DARE DT NORVEGIA
13 LA SPORT 2020 PORTOGALLO
14 SUB 23 SICASAL MITICAR VEDRAS PORTOGALLO
15 TEAM SPAREKASSEN DANIMARCA
16 TEAM COLPACK BALLAN LOMBARDIA
17 UC MONACO PRINCIPATO MONACO
18 RADTEAM TIROL AUSTRIA
19 ISEO SERRATURE RIME  LOMBARDIA
20 D'AMICO UM TOOLS MARCHE
21 AMICAL VELO CLUB AIXOIS FRANCIA
22 VINO-ASTANA MOTORS KAZAKHSTAN
23 G.S. SISSIO TEAM VENETO
24 VELO CLUB MENDRISIO SVIZZERA
25 PREVILEY COFORMA ATRASPORT LPS SPAGNA
26 ZALF EUROMOBIL VENETO
27 KK KRANJ SLOVENIA
28 COGEAS CYCLING TEAM SVIZZERA
29 HOLDSWORTH-ZAPPI GRAN BRETAGNA
30 MINSK CYCLING CLUB BIELORUSSIA
31 GAZPRON-RUSVELO RUSSIA
32 COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW  BICICLETAS COLUMBIA
33 PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA SAN CAMILLO TOSCANA
34 NAZIONALE SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
35 WPGA WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM OLANDA
36 QHUBEKA ASSOS CONTINENTAL TOSCANA
37 TEAM LOKOSPHINX RUSSIA
38 ASD CYCLING TEAM C5 UC TREVIGIANI CAMPANA TRENTINO
39 GAIAPLAST MAGLIFICIO L.B. VENETO
40 BIESSE ARVEDI PREMAC LOMBARDIA
41 BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI TOSCANA
42 PEDALE SCALIGERO VENETO
43 TEAM TODESCO VENETO
44 A.S.D. TEAM ZHEROQUADRO LAN SERVICE PIEMONTE
45 VELO PLUS RACING TEAM SSD ARL LOMBARDIA
46 CYCLING TEAM FRIULI FRIULI
47 CCN METALAC SUNBELT SERBIA
48 SPRINTER COTE NICE METROLE FRANCIA
49 GENERAL STORE SGB F.LLI CURIA VENETO
50 CYCLING TEAM VALCAVASIA VENETO
51 ISRAEL START-UP  NATION DEVELOPMENT ISRAELE
52 VIRIS VIGEVANO LOMBARDIA
53 MONEX SAN MARINO
54 NAZIONALE TEDESCA GERMANIA
55 LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC SLOVENIA
56 MASTROMARCO TOSCANA
57 GLOBAL6CYCLING NUOVA ZELANDA
58 GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO  LOMBARDIA
59 RAINBOW CYCLING SPORT NIGERIA
60 NORTHWAVE - COFILOC VENETO
61 BIOTRANING CYCLING TEAM EMILIA ROMAGNA
62 BHS PL BETON BORNHOLM DANIMARCA
63  VEJUS  ARAL CUCINE CAMPANIA
64 WORK SERVICE DYNATEK VEGA VENETO
65 COLO QUICK DANIMARCA
66 SWISS RACING ACADEMY SVIZZERA
67 EOLO KOMETA  SPAGNA
68 TEAM DSM OLANDA
69 HAGENS BERMAN AXEON USA
70 CC ETUPES FRANCIA
71 TEAM JUMBO-VISMA OLANDA