ISCRITTI 14° GP Pro Loco Col San Martino

  NomeTesserato NomeSocieta   NomeTesserato NomeSocieta
1 CHIATTO LUIGI C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 62 SALMASO THOMAS A.C.D. MONSELICE
2 BRUNELLO TOMMASO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 63 VIOLATO ANDREA A.C.D. MONSELICE
3 PIVOTTO STEFANO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 64 SEGATO SAVERIO A.C.D. MONSELICE
4 STEVANATO LORENZO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 65 PADOIN ELIA SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
5 TEGON OMAR C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 66 PASET ANTONY SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
6 TAGLIAPIETRA EDOARDO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 67 BARATTO UMBERTO SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
7 CASSON NICOLO' C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 68 TOMASELLA DIEGO SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
8 BARBIERO RICCARDO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 69 PASET ANDREA SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
9 FRANZOI DAMIANO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 70 SARTORI SAMUELE SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
10 LONGATO GIOVANNI C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 71 PRESTI GIORGIO SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
11 ROCCARO FEDERICO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 72 SPAGNOL LEONARDO SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
12 SPOLAORE DANIELE C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 73 MINELLA LORENZO A.S.D. G.S. FONZASO
13 GATTEL FILIPPO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 74 BASEGGIO MATTEO A.S.D. G.S. FONZASO
14 MASON FILIPPO U.C. GIORGIONE 75 VETTORETTO DANIEL A.S.D. G.S. FONZASO
15 STRAGLIOTTO ANDREA U.C. GIORGIONE 76 VETTORATA NICOLA A.S.D. G.S. FONZASO
16 TREVISAN NICHOLAS U.C. GIORGIONE 77 VIECELI SIMONE A.S.D. G.S. FONZASO
17 PORCELLATO NICOLA U.C. GIORGIONE 78 FERRETTO MATTIA INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO
18 OBETTI DAMIANO U.C. GIORGIONE 79 FRANZIN ALVISE INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO
19 BOLZAN EDOARDO G.S. WINNERBIKE 80 RISATO RICCARDO INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO
20 CATTACIN MATTEO SOC.CICLISTI PADOVANI 81 LAVA MATTEO INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO
21 ROSSO CRISTIANO SOC.CICLISTI PADOVANI 82 BASSO DAVIDE INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO
22 BORGOBELLO ERIK S. C. FONTANAFREDDA 83 MODANESE ANDREA INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO
23 DANELUZZI MATTEO S. C. FONTANAFREDDA 84 DE RE DANIELE INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO
24 MATTIA MARCO S. C. FONTANAFREDDA 85 NARDIN FRANCESCO INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO
25 MANZAN PAOLO S. C. FONTANAFREDDA 86 TONEGUZZO THOMAS INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO
26 TONEGUZZI DAVIDE S. C. FONTANAFREDDA 87 BUCCIOL LEONARDO INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO
27 DALLAGNESE KEVIN S. C. FONTANAFREDDA 88 PAGNO FABIO UC FOEN MICTU
28 GRIGGION SIMONE LA TERMOPIAVE VALCAV. 89 SPADA ANTONIO TEAM SPERCENIGO SICILIA - SP.
29 VENDRAMINI PAOLO LA TERMOPIAVE VALCAV. 90 CUCCAROLO GIOVAN. A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73  
30 SARTOR DAVIDE LA TERMOPIAVE VALCAV.  91 BRUSEGHIN ALAN A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 
31 HAKIM YOUNES LA TERMOPIAVE VALCAV. 92 FRACCARO GIACOMO A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73
32 DAL TOE' SAMUELE LA TERMOPIAVE VALCAV. 93 TOFFALINI SIMONE A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73
33 BERNARDI MARCO LA TERMOPIAVE VALCAV. 94 GRIGOLO FRANCESCO A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73
34 GRANZOTTO NICOLA VC SAN VENDEMIANO 95 CROSATO ALESSANDR. A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 
35 BRAGATO RICCARDO VC SAN VENDEMIANO 96 RIONDATO JACOPO A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 
36 PINARELLO ALESSANDRO VC SAN VENDEMIANO 97 PENEOASU GIOVANNI A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73  
37 ZANUTTO DIEGO VC SAN VENDEMIANO 98 TERRIBILE MARCO GC PASIANO
38 ZAGO LORENZO ARCANG. VC SAN VENDEMIANO 99 CASASOLA THOMAS GC PASIANO
39 CATTAI YURI VC SAN VENDEMIANO 100 DAMUZZO ALEX GC PASIANO
40 SPERANDIO MATTEO VC SAN VENDEMIANO 101 SIMONITTO LUCA GC PASIANO
41 SPERANDIO LUCA VC SAN VENDEMIANO 102 SAVI NICOLAS GC PASIANO
42 GNOFFO DANIELE VC SAN VENDEMIANO 103 MARCHI MATTIA VITT. GC PASIANO
43 MASIERO SIMONE A.S.D. PIAZZOLA CYCLING 104 VELO MATTIA GC PASIANO
44 PINTON KEVIN A.S.D. PIAZZOLA CYCLING 105 MAJNIK ANDREJ KK PERUTNINE PTUJ - SLO
45 FANTON GIORGIO A.S.D. PIAZZOLA CYCLING 106 JEROMEL VID KK PERUTNINE PTUJ - SLO
46 SABBADIN FRANCESCO A.S.D. PIAZZOLA CYCLING 107 KIRBIŠ PRIMOŽ KK PERUTNINE PTUJ - SLO
47 ANDREOLA MATTEO G.S. PEDALE MARENESE 108 SVENSEK JAN KK PERUTNINE PTUJ - SLO
48 BONOTTO NICOLAS G.S. PEDALE MARENESE 109 VALENKO LOVRO KK PERUTNINE PTUJ - SLO
49 AZZALIN FILIPPO G.S. PEDALE MARENESE      
50 FELET GIACOMO G.S. PEDALE MARENESE      
51 CAMATTA ALESSIO G.S. PEDALE MARENESE      
52 GUBELLINI DAVIDE G.S. PEDALE MARENESE      
53 CALLEGARO NICOLO' G.S. PEDALE MARENESE      
54 PADOAN DAVIDE TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO      
55 BARAZZA SIMONE TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO      
56 PIN MICHELE TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO      
57 MENEGALDO MATTEO TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO      
58 BIZ LEONARDO TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO      
59 SACCILOTTO LORENZO TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO      
60 DA ROS ALESSANDRO TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO      
61 COVRE EDDY TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO      
           

 

News Piva Junior Day 2019