iscritti

Alle ore 20,00 del 13/07/2017 gli iscritti sono 182 di cui un Rumene e tre Croati

GALLINA ANDREA SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
PEDERIVA DAVIDE SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
LORENZON MIRCO SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
TOMASI MARCO SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
PALADIN MARCO SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
REGHIN GIOVANNI SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
GALLINA DANIELE SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
BERNARDI ALEX SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
DA BOIT GIOSUE' SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
TREVISAN MANUEL C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
ZENNARO MARCO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
POLESE IVANO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
PIZZOLATO RICCARDO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
ESPOSITO RICCARDO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
BUSATTO ANDREA C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
D'ESTE MATTIA C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
PAMIO LORENZO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
SEMENZATO PAOLO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
COSOVANU COSMIN C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
DAL BONO MARCO ELIAB C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
BIOTTO LUDOVICO C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
CESTER LUKAS GC PASIANO
PELLEGRINI RICCARDO GC PASIANO
FAVRETTO CARLO FRANCESCO GC PASIANO
ALFIER DAVIDE GC PASIANO
PATIES MONTAGNER ERIC GC PASIANO
VETTOR MATTEO GC PASIANO
MORO MANLIO GC PASIANO
PASE CHRISTIAN DANILO GC PASIANO
DAMO BIAGIO GC PASIANO
FRACASSI LUCA GC PASIANO
CONTARIN GIACOMO GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
CECCHIN DENNY GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
BERTOLO DAVIDE GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
BIZ MICHAEL GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
CECCHIN DAVIDE GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
ZORZI MATTEO GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
POGGIANA RICCARDO GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
SAVIO GIANLUCA GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
STOCCO FEDERICO GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
BISARELLO DAVIDE GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP
BARIN DENIS G.S. FIUMICELLO
MASON LUCA G.S. FIUMICELLO
LUCATELLO MATTIA G.S. FIUMICELLO
GRIGOLETTO ENRICO G.S. FIUMICELLO
MENEGHETTI EDDY G.S. FIUMICELLO
PERVIERO ALBERTO G.S. FIUMICELLO
GUERRIERO JACOPO DAVIDE G.S. FIUMICELLO
RAMUS GABRIELE G.S. FIUMICELLO
SEGATO GABRIELE G.S. FIUMICELLO
DEMO ELIA G.S. FIUMICELLO
SANT MATTEO VC SAN VENDEMIANO
ONGARO DAVIDE VC SAN VENDEMIANO
MARONESE LUCA VC SAN VENDEMIANO
MASET FEDERICO VC SAN VENDEMIANO
GUZZO FEDERICO VC SAN VENDEMIANO
MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO VC SAN VENDEMIANO
MORANDIN MARCO VC SAN VENDEMIANO
ZANARDO LUCA VC SAN VENDEMIANO
DAL BIANCO MARCO VC SAN VENDEMIANO
ZANETTE ALBERTO VC SAN VENDEMIANO
ROSOLEN XAVIER VC SAN VENDEMIANO
CENEDA EDOARDO VC SAN VENDEMIANO
FAGHERAZZI SAMUELE VC SAN VENDEMIANO
SPIGARIOL FILIPPO VC SAN VENDEMIANO
ZANICHELLI ALESSANDRO VC SAN VENDEMIANO
CARNELOS DAVIDE GOTTARDO GIOCHI NIBALI CANEVA
MORETTO NICOLA GOTTARDO GIOCHI NIBALI CANEVA
LUNARDELLI YURI GOTTARDO GIOCHI NIBALI CANEVA
FRARE SIMONE GOTTARDO GIOCHI NIBALI CANEVA
SCOTTI ANDREA GOTTARDO GIOCHI NIBALI CANEVA
DA DALTO MARCO GOTTARDO GIOCHI NIBALI CANEVA
DA DALTO ENRICO GOTTARDO GIOCHI NIBALI CANEVA
MATTIUZ STEFANO GOTTARDO GIOCHI NIBALI CANEVA
TOSIN NICOLA V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
SARTORI MATTEO V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
BUSATTO FRANCESCO V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
TELLATIN LUCA V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
CELI FILIPPO V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
PEGORARO GIACOMO V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
COL SIMONE SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
BRUGNERA ALESSANDRO SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
DE NARDI JURI SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
GUO LUIGI SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
BIZ DAVIDE SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
MOCELLIN GIOVANNI V.C. BASSANO 1892
FAVERO ALESSANDRO V.C. BASSANO 1892
STOCCO TOMMASO V.C. BASSANO 1892
SANTINON RICCARDO V.C. BASSANO 1892
TASINAZZO GABRIELE V.C. BASSANO 1892
RUSSI FRANCESCO V.C. BASSANO 1892
SARI MARCO INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
BETTIN LUCA INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
VIDOTTO FABIO INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
FLORIAN FILIPPO INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
GOBBO RICCARDO INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
LICCIARDI ENRICO INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
PRESTI ANDREAS INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
MASARIN FILIPPO INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
SPIGARIOL MATTEO INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
SIMONAGGIO FRANCESCO INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
DE VECCHI LUCA INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
PACE GASPARE INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
STAFFUS ELIA TEAM SPERCENIGO FRIULI A.S.D.
MENTIL PATRICK A.S.D. VALCAVASIA JUNIOR TEAM
RIGO ANDREA A.S.D. VALCAVASIA JUNIOR TEAM
CADORIN DAVIDE A.S.D. VALCAVASIA JUNIOR TEAM
CODEMO MARCO A.S.D. VALCAVASIA JUNIOR TEAM
DALL'EST ENRICO A.S.D. VALCAVASIA JUNIOR TEAM
MOLETTA NICOLA A.S.D. VALCAVASIA JUNIOR TEAM
FANTON GIACOMO A.S.D. VALCAVASIA JUNIOR TEAM
GAZZOLA GIOVANNI A.S.D. VALCAVASIA JUNIOR TEAM
TELLATIN ANDREA BICISPORT
ALESSIO ELIA BICISPORT
SIMIONI GIANLUCA BICISPORT
BASSO GIACOMO BICISPORT
FAGGIONATO PIETRO BICISPORT
PEGORARO RICCARDO BICISPORT
MISSAGIA FILIPPO BICISPORT
CAMPAGNARO NICOLA BICISPORT
SCANAGATTA GIOVANNI BICISPORT
MINNITI ALEX U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
PIZZOLATO ANDREA U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
TOLOMIO RICCARDO U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
TOLOMIO NICOLO' U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
LIVERANI LEONARDO U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
VETTORELLO LEONARDO U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
BELLESE SEBASTIANO U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
RIZZI RICCARDO U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
CARNIATO ALESSANDRO U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
ZANATTA ANGELO U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
PROCOPIO ROBERTO U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
VISENTIN ALESSANDRO U.C. CONSCIO PEDALE DEL SILE
PASA FILIPPO UC FOEN MICTU
RIZZOTTO LEONARDO UC FOEN MICTU
TAZZARA MANUEL UC FOEN MICTU
BARP ELIA UC FOEN MICTU
CASSOL DANIEL UC FOEN MICTU
BONAN JOSHUA BENIAMINO UC FOEN MICTU
BUTTIGLIERO SAMUEL UC FOEN MICTU
D'AMBROS GIACOMO UC FOEN MICTU
CONTE LORENZO UC FOEN MICTU
MARAZZINI FILIPPO UC FOEN MICTU
CANDEAGO JACOPO UC FOEN MICTU
CAO MARIO TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
GALLAI IGOR TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
BET THOMAS TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
MORO ALESSANDRO TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
MORETTI DANIELE TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
PESSOTTO VALENTINO TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
VETTOREL MARCO TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
DELLA LIBERA MATTIA TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
SIMEONI STEFANO TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
CANCELLIER DAVIDE TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
SCHINCARIOL MICHELE A.S.D SACILESE EURO 90 P3
DE MARCO SAMUELE A.S.D SACILESE EURO 90 P3
BURIOLA DAVIDE A.S.D SACILESE EURO 90 P3
POLESE ALESSIO A.S.D SACILESE EURO 90 P3
PANDOLFO LEONARDO A.S.D SACILESE EURO 90 P3
BESA GIACOMO A.S.D SACILESE EURO 90 P3
BURATTI NICOLO' GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
SARI VALENTINO GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
MALISAN ALESSANDRO GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
FULGENZI FERDINANDO GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
D'AIUTO FILIPPO GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
JURIŠEVIĆ CARLO BK RIJEKA
MIHOLJEVIĆ FRANC BK RIJEKA
ŠNAJDER EUGEN BK RIJEKA 
PITICCO LORENZO ROBERTO A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
COSTANTINI RICCARDO A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
GHISLERI LUCA LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
DUCA PAOLO LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
BORTOLUZZI GIOVANNI LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
CASASOLA MANUEL LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
CARUZZI NICHOLAS LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
MARCHESELLI RICCARDO LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
GHISLERI ALESSANDRO LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
MATTALONI ALEX LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
ZIN FABIO LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
RIDOLFO FILIPPO LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
TRACIUC PETRU LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
BUSATO DAVIDE LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
DI LENARDA DAVIDE LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
MENAZZI FRANCESCO LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
MILOCCO LUCA LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
MENEGHIN GIOVANNI A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
TAFFAREL ANDREA A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO

 

News G.P. ProLoco CSM 2017

arrivo

16 / 07 / 2017

all

16 / 07 / 2017

iscritti

12 / 07 / 2017

DEPLIANT

12 / 07 / 2017

Tabella di marcia

07 / 07 / 2017

Ultimi 3 km

19 / 06 / 2017

Altimetria

19 / 06 / 2017

PLANIMETRIA

19 / 06 / 2017

Regolamento

19 / 06 / 2017