ISCRITTI

SCATTOLON FRANCO M5 G.S. FREETIME
BOLZAN EDOARDO ES G.S. WINNERBIKE
KALTAK GIORGIO ALAN ES G.S. WINNERBIKE
BOLZAN MATILDE DE G.S. WINNERBIKE
MARES ELIA ES G.S. WINNERBIKE
LUCCA VANESSA DA G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
TOMASELLI STEFANO ES G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
VENTURELLI NOEMI ED FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
ROSSI GIOVANNI AL FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
POZZATTI ELISA ED FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
FONTANA FILIPPO JU GOTTARDO GIOCHI CANEVA
PINTARELLI IVAN M3 TEAM BSR
PONTA MARCO EL FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
BOATTO MARCO M1 A.S.D.  G.S. MOTTENSE
CORTINOVIS SARA DA FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
BAZZANELLA MICHELE M4 TEAM TODESCO
SCHIAVO ANDREA M1 TEAM TODESCO
VALENTE DANIELE M1 TEAM TODESCO
FERRONI LORENZO AL SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
DE NARDI JURI AL SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
SEGATTO ALEX AL SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
PERIN FABRIZIO AL SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
ZANELLA ALBERTO AL SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
BIZ DAVIDE AL SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
CANCELLIER DAVIDE AL SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
PIVATO RICCARDO AL SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
BARAZZUOL ENRICO AL SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
PIN MARTINO JU SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
STIVAL LUCA UN SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
PICCIN FEDERICO EL SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
FONTANA BEATRICE ED SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
FONTANA CAMILLA ED SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
RASIA VASCO M5 TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO
PRA' ETTORE ES HELLAS MONTEFORTE
RIZZOTTO NICHOLAS ES HELLAS MONTEFORTE
DE GASPARI ANDREA ES HELLAS MONTEFORTE
BARDELLE ROBERTO M5 BIKE CLUB 2000
BUONOCORE ALESSANDRO AL BIKE CLUB 2000
PIZZOLATO ANDREA AL BIKE CLUB 2000
PRETE TOMAS AL BIKE CLUB 2000
DUREGON SERENA DA BIKE CLUB 2000
MENGOTTI GIORGIA ED BIKE CLUB 2000
D'ESTE CAMILLA ED BIKE CLUB 2000
BARDELLE ANNA ED BIKE CLUB 2000
MOINO CRISTIAN ES BIKE CLUB 2000
PIAN KIRILL ES BIKE CLUB 2000
ZAVAN MARTINO ES BIKE CLUB 2000
SACCON ALESSANDRO JU BIKE CLUB 2000
MARIUZZO GIANFRANCO M5 ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
MAZZUCCO SAMUELE AL G.C. CICLI AGORDINA
MEZZACASA TOMMASO AL G.C. CICLI AGORDINA
PASINI MICHELE M6 A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
TOMMASI GIANLUCA M7 TEAM TODESCO
GALLI ANDREA JU TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
RASIA RICCARDO AL SCOTT RACING TEAM
ORLANDO MATTIA JU S.C. BARBIERI
MORANDIN ROBERTO M6 BODY EVIDENCE
TERRIN NICOLA M3 A.S.D. G.S. PORTO VIRO
PRIOR PAOLO M5 BIKE CLUB 2000
CECCONATO ANDREA M5 BIKE CLUB 2000
CELEGHIN DAVIDE ELMT BIKE CLUB 2000
PEROSA ANDREA AL JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
LIVIERO LUCA M1 AR6 - DH TEAM
BOLOGNESI ERMINIO M7 CICLOMECANICO - MBT
BIRELLO PAOLO M6 SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
FACCHINELLO ALEX JU CORRATEC MTB RACING TEAM
BERTOLETTI SIMONE JU CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO
ZULIAN IVAN M1 TEAM SPACEBIKES
DEPAUL GABRIELE M1 TEAM SPACEBIKES
ZANIER MAURO M3 SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
BONAZZA MATTEO ELMT SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
MORETTO MARCO ELMT SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
SOLIMENO NICOLA M2 SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
FURLAN ENRICA W1 SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
FEDRIGO PAOLO M3 SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
MARCON MATTEO ELMT A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
NADALUTTI VALENTINO AL TEAM GRANZON
FLOCCO KEVIN AL TEAM GRANZON
FLOCCO ALAN ES TEAM GRANZON
DI GASPERO CRISTIANO ES TEAM GRANZON
BRAIDA LUCREZIA ED TEAM GRANZON
BERTOLUTTI SIMONE JU TEAM GRANZON
RECH LUCIO M5 SC MIONETTO VALDOBBIADENE
PETTINÀ FABIO M5 TEAM TREK-SELLE SAN MARCO-TONELLO
VELLO MARGHERITA DA A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
VELLO DAMIANO JU A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
VELLO FRANCESCO M5 A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
NARDEI DAVIDE ELMT SPIQUY TEAM
INNOCENTE SAMUEL AL TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO
ZANDONA' FABIO JU TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO
GOBBO LORENZO AL TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO
FASANELLA YURI AL TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO
GIOTTO NICOLO' AL TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO
FILZ GUGLIELMO AL TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO
DI TURI FRANCESCO JU TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO
CAUDURO JACOPO JU TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO
GOBBO FLAVIO M5 TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO
FACCHIN ALESSANDRO ES TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO
ZONTONE ASIA DJ JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
TONEATTI LUCA ES JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
BERGAGNA GIACOMO MARIA ES JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
DELLA MEA ASSI ES JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
TONEATTI DAVIDE JU JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
BERGAGNA TOMMASO JU JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
TOMMASI THOMAS ELMT S.C. BARBIERI
TOMMASI ELIA ELMT S.C. BARBIERI
ZOPPAS NICOLO' EL A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
BUOSO ALEX ES A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
PADOIN TELEMACO AL A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
ROJAS ARON JU A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
FIORETTI ALBERTO AL A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
TOMASI RICCARDO ELMT A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
CIOT ELIAS AL A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
GRAVA ANDREA ES A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
DELLA PIETA' CASAGRANDE DAVIDE AL A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO
PONTARA MAURO M4 ASD GIOMAS
MICHIELETTO GIOVANNA DE ASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM
PASIN MARCO EL ASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM
GIUSTI CHIARA ED ASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM
TAUCERI FEDERICO UN ASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM
GIUSTI CRISTIAN JU ASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM
CANCIANI LISA ED JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
PELIZZER SERGIO M4 SUPERBIKE POZZETTO
DALTO NICOLA EL TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
SAVI IVO M7 BETTINI BIKE TEAM
SAVI NICOLA ELMT BETTINI BIKE TEAM
BATTISTON GIUSEPPE AL BETTINI BIKE TEAM
MAZZUCCO GABRIELE ES BETTINI BIKE TEAM
BORTOT ELENA ED BETTINI BIKE TEAM
BUIATTI ELIA JU BETTINI BIKE TEAM
SETTIN MATTIA ES BETTINI BIKE TEAM
GASPERIN SIMONE AL BETTINI BIKE TEAM
BORTOT LUCA AL BETTINI BIKE TEAM
BUIATTI ALBERTO M4 BETTINI BIKE TEAM
DE TOFFOL LUCA ES BETTINI BIKE TEAM
CANDEAGO ANDREA AL BETTINI BIKE TEAM
CAMPANA MASSIMO M5 TEAM DAMA CYCLING
TRAVAGIN LEONARDO M3 ASD MAGICABIKE
MAZZORANA PAOLO M5 BETTINI BIKE TEAM
OFFREDI DANILO M4 BETTINI BIKE TEAM
FANT TOMMASO ES BETTINI BIKE TEAM
STEVANATO BRYAN ES ASD G.S. MUSILE
ARTUSATO GERARDO AL ASD G.S. MUSILE
PEPI GIUSEPPE AL ASD G.S. MUSILE
DALLA NORA FILIPPO AL ASD G.S. MUSILE
RAGONI ALBERTO AL ASD G.S. MUSILE
MENGO RICCARDO AL ASD G.S. MUSILE
SARAMIN MARCO AL ASD G.S. MUSILE
MORACCI ELIA ES ASD G.S. MUSILE
BIANCHIN TOMMASO AL ASD G.S. MUSILE
BRANDSTETTER TOMMASO ES U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
LOLLATO SERGIO M5 A.S.D. GRANA PADANO BIKE TEAM
REGINATO LUCA M5 A.S.D. GRANA PADANO BIKE TEAM
BELLATO MICHELE M4 A.S.D. GRANA PADANO BIKE TEAM
BELLATO FRANCESCO M4 A.S.D. GRANA PADANO BIKE TEAM
FASAN FEDERICO M3 A.S.D. GRANA PADANO BIKE TEAM
BETTEGA LORENZO AL U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
BETTEGA SERENA DA U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
BOGHETTO ALBERTO ES U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
TOMMASELLO RICCARDO AL U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
TAUFER SAMUEL AL U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
SCHIRO SANTE M5 A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
PAULETTO MICHAEL ES BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
SIST MOSE' ES BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
FRANZOI JACOPO ES BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
CEOLIN RICCARDO ES BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
TARDIVO EDOARDO ES BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
VORTALI GIACOMO ES BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
NADALINI TOMMASO ES BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
GUMIERO CHRISTIAN ES BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
LAVARONI GIACOMO ES BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
CIVRAN MATTEO ES BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
TOMASELLA ELENA ED CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
FAGGION MARCO UN CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
BRESSAN LORENO M5 CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
RIZZO MARCO JU CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
BRESSAN ENRICO UN CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
SACCON FEDERICO ES CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
MARCON EZIO M5 CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
BUSETTO MATTIAS ES CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
ZAMPIERI MICHELE M2 111 TEAM
CEOLIN IVO M5 TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR
DA CANAL ALEX UN TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR
DALLA PRIA ANDREA UN TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR
FAORO LORENZO JU TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR
FURLANETTO FLAVIO M6 TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR
GAMBINO TOMMASO M3 TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR
LORENZON ENDES M1 TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR
MAZZUCCO LORIS JU TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR
RAMPADO ADRIANO M2 TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR
TOVO MARIKA DE TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR
MATTIUZZO CHRISTIAN M3 TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR
DAL PIVA LORENZO UN TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR
BOARETTO GIANLUCA ELMT TEAM TODESCO
CAFUERI TOMMASO ES ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
SIST ANDREA ES ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
ZANETTE MARCO JU ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
BRUNA DIEGO M1 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
MASIERO SIMONE M3 TEAM RUDY PROJECT - XCR
BERTO ANTONIA DJ A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004
TESSER PAOLO AL S.C.D. DOPLA  TREVISO
BERTUOLA EDOARDO AL S.C.D. DOPLA  TREVISO
CANZIANI LORENZO AL S.C.D. DOPLA  TREVISO
BIADENE TOMMASO AL S.C.D. DOPLA  TREVISO
MANTOVAN TOMMASO ES S.C.D. DOPLA  TREVISO
MONTI LUCA MARIA ES S.C.D. DOPLA  TREVISO
GOLA ANDREA JU S.C.D. DOPLA  TREVISO
PIVETTA DAVIDE JU ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
PIVETTA GIORGIO M4 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
TONEL ANDREA M2 A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
CHIARADIA MARCO M2 A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
DAL CIN FEDERICO M1 A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
CIPRIAN ROMINA W2 CYCLE LAB A.S.D.
INGENITO ALESSANDRO M3 CYCLE LAB A.S.D.
ZARA EMILIANO M3 CYCLE LAB A.S.D.
RASERA FABIO M4 S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
BIANCO MASSIMO M3 S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
OLIOSI ENRICO LEON AL TEAM GRANZON
TRI SYAHPUTRA DICKY EL TEAM TODESCO
FRANZO FRANCESCO M6 A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
DA PARE' ALESSANDRO ES TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
MARESCUTTI MICHELE UN TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
BRAIDA EDOARDO JU TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
COLAUTTI FRANCESCO JU TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
GALLINA FRANCO M5 CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
SILVESTRI DAVIDE M4 ASD-GS-CICLISTEFANELLI
DANTE DANIELE M2 ASD-GS-CICLISTEFANELLI
BARBIERI SILVANO M3 ASD-GS-CICLISTEFANELLI
PERIN FABIO M3 MTB ORSAGO A.S.D.
POMES ELENA W2 ASD-GS-CICLISTEFANELLI
CASAGRANDE MAURIZIO M3 A.S.D. TEAM SALVADOR
BRESSAN ROBERTO M4 S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
TODESCATO MONICA W2 S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
GIRARDI CHRISTIAN M4 S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
FERRIOLO ILARIA DA TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
ALPAGO DANIELE M1 LA VALLATA MTB-BANCA PREALPI A.S.D.
BONORA EMANUELE M4 A.S.D. DIAMOND TEAM
PIZZOLATO CHRISTIAN UN BIKE CLUB 2000
SARTO ALBERTO ELMT BIKE CLUB 2000
DE LUCA CEROS SIMONE UN TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
FERRARI EMANUELE AL BIKE TO BIKE
GENESINI PIETRO ES BIKE TO BIKE
ZAMBELLI GIOVANNI ES BIKE TO BIKE
BENEDETTI ELIA ES BIKE TO BIKE
FRANZOI ENRICO EL METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
ZORDAN EDDY UN METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
ZARANTONELLO TOMMASO UN METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
ZARANTONELLO MARIA DJ METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
BERDIN TARCISIO MARCO M3 METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
CESTONARO MATTIA EL METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
PELLIZZARO ANASTASIA DJ METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
GRIFFANTE DAVIDE AL METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
BAGGIO TOMMASO JU METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
FAGGION TOBIA UN METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
DE ROSSI ALESSANDRO ES METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
STECCANELLA TOMMASO JU METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
BOLDO ANDREA AL METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
RIGODANZO LUCA JU METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
MEDVEDEVA VERA DE METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
PARISE MARCO ES METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
MEDVEDEV DMITRII EL METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
BASSO CESARE M5 ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM
QUAGGIO OSCAR M1 ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM
PASQUALI FAUSTO M4 ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM
TOPPAN LUCIANO M6 ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM
CAMPIELLO GIACOMO JU METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
PASINELLI GIAN MICHELE M4 ASD BICI BIKE 93
BOSCAIN FRANCESCO M5 G.C. CICLI AGORDINA
FURLAN MIRKO M1 ADRIA BIKE
PALLAORO CHRISTIAN EL OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS
CASAGRANDE TOMMASO AL SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
CITRON LEONARDO AL SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
FAIOLA DENISE ED SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
VIOL SEBASTIANO ES SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
MANTO GIORGIO ES SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
DE OT NICOLAS ES SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
MONTAGNER FILIPPO ES SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
GIONCO LORENZO ES SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
SPAGNOL LEONARDO ES SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
BOTTAREL MATTEO ES SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
MIONETTO GIOVANNI ES SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
GALLINA ANDREA JU SPRINT VIDOR LA VALLATA ASD
BORGHESE CHIARA MARTINA ED JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
CASSOL CAMILLA DA S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
SFREGOLA MATTEO AL S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
LIEO ELIA ES S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
LAZZARETTI LORENZO AL S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
SBARDELLA NICOLA AL S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
FAORO MILENA ED S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
FAORO CARLOTTA DA S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
D'ISEP MATTIA AL S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
RUBIN MAURO M4 S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
DALLA VECCHIA MATTEO UN S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
ROSSA ALESSIA ED S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
BONA ALESSANDRO JU S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
PAPA RAFFAELE M3 G.S. FREETIME
VIDALI FEDERICO M3 A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
RUBIN ALBERTO M4 A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
MURADOR ALEX M3 A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
MARIUTTI GIANLUCA M4 A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
MARIUTTI THOMAS JU A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
CALCINOTTO LUCIANO M4 A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
CALCINOTTO THOMAS JU A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
PISTOLATO LUCA AL A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
FABRETTI MATTEO AL A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
CHIUMENTI GIACOMO JU A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
CATTAI CAMILLA DA A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
FERRETTO MATTIA ES A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
ROSSI LORENZO ES A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
DE FAVERI MANUEL ES A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
SANTIN GAIA ED A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
TAVELLA ARIANNA DJ A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
BRAMATI LUCIA DA ASD TEAM BRAMATI
MARTINUZZI CHRISTIAN JU A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
DE PIERI LORENZO ES A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
LIRUSSI ANNA DE A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
PAGOTTO GAIA DJ A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
VANTAGGIATO RAMON JU A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
VIDONI MATTEO UN A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
QUAGLIATO UMBERTO M7 ASD SAN BORTOLO
QUAGLIATO MARCO M1 ASD SAN BORTOLO
SARTO LUIGI M6 BIKE CLUB 2000
RONCHIATO GIOVANNI AL A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
DE MARCHI ANDREA M4 A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
CRISTELLON MATTIA ELMT GSA PENNE SPRINT
MENEGATTI MATTEO ES TEAM VERONA MTB
TURINA MATILDE ED TEAM VERONA MTB
TURINA DAVIDE AL TEAM VERONA MTB
PONTARA CHIARA ED TEAM VERONA MTB
ZINI MARTA DA TEAM VERONA MTB
PONTARA ZENO AL TEAM VERONA MTB
PEDRETTI TOMMASO ES TEAM VERONA MTB
FIORIO NICOLAS AL TEAM VERONA MTB
TAMAI FRANCESCO M4 A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
SERAFIN FEDERICO M6 MTB CLUB GAERNE
ALBERTON GIULIO AL MTB CLUB GAERNE
SERENA THOMAS ES MTB CLUB GAERNE
CARRETTA GLORIA ED BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
DAMO NICOLA AL BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
CARRETTA CATIA DE BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
DAL PIZZOL NICOLA AL BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
FELET GIACOMO ES BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
CAPOIA ALBERTO AL BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
CODEN LEVIS ES BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
SOGGIU GIADA ED BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
BERTO DANIELE ES BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
PORRICINO RICCARDO JU BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
BASSO JACOPO JU BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
GOBBO TOMMASO ES BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
CARRETTA PAOLO M4 BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
DALLA CIA ANDREA M1 TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
SALVADOR VITO M3 TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
ZANETTE WILLIAM ELMT TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
DAL MAS ANDREA M1 TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
PIN FEDERICO ELMT TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
ZANUSSI RUDY M2 TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
GAVA NICOLA JU TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
RUI RICCARDO ES TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
RUI MICHELE M4 TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
CESCHIN MATTEO ES TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
MARANI EZIO M4 TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
SEGAT STEFANO M3 TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
SCARPA ALESSANDRO EL S.C.D. DOPLA  TREVISO
TASCA ANTONIO M4 A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
STEFANI FABRIZIO M7 A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
PAOLETTI ANDREA M1 A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
ZAMPESE FABIO EL A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
BERNARDI CRISTIAN JU A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
FANTINI FRANCESCO M2 A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
GIRALDIN GIANLUCA ELMT A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
DA RUOS FABRIZIO M3 A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
SELVA CHIARA W1 A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
BARBAZENI GLORIA AUGUSTA DA FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
RIGO ELISA DE S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO
ZUCCOLOTTO GIOVANNI ELMT TEAM DAMA CYCLING
TREMEA MORRIS M1 G.S. WINNERBIKE
FABRIS LUCA ELMT TEAM TODESCO
CAPRA MANUEL AL G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
ANDRIOLLO ELIA JU G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
MARIETTI ENRICO JU G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
TESO ALESSANDRA W2 SORRISO BIKE TEAM
KOGLER LUCA M4 SORRISO BIKE TEAM
REOLON MATTEO M2 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MARTES TEAM
CANALE NEREO M5 SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
LECHNER EVA DE CLIF PRO TEAM
GUERRA ANDREA JU KTM TORRE BIKE
SANTACATERINA GIACOMO ES KTM TORRE BIKE
ADAOS ALVAREZ FRANCO NICOLAS EL KTM TORRE BIKE
COLLAREDA SIMONE AL KTM TORRE BIKE
TINELLI NICOLO' MATTEO AL KTM TORRE BIKE
SANSON ANDREA AL KTM TORRE BIKE
ZOPPAS FLAVIO M5 VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
SEGAT RENATO M6 VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
DALLA COSTA ARTURO M7 A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
BIANCO MORENO M6 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
PIANCA MARCO M5 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
ZANDEGIACOMO ALESSANDRO M3 EL CORIDOR TEAM
VENDRAMIN VALTER M8 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
PEZZIN CLAUDIO M7 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
DELLA LIBERA SEVERINO M6 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
PASQUALI MASSIMILIANO M4 EL CORIDOR TEAM
DIONISI MASSIMILIANO M4 EL CORIDOR TEAM
TRICHES FRANCESCO M6 TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'
BELLANTE DARIO M5 UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
GOTTARDI GIANLUIGI M4 A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
DE BONA SIMONE EL CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
OLIVOTTO MARCO UN CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
GRAF JULIA MARIA DJ ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
FELTRE MICHELE M6 ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
CASASOLA MANUEL JU LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
MASIERO SIMONE ES A.S.D. PIAZZOLA CYCLING
ROSSO MATTIAS AL UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
PERUZZATO DARIO M2 A.S.D. TEAM BELLATO
CANCEDDA EROS ES ASD TEAM BRAMATI
MADDINELLI MATTEO JU GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI
CASAGRANDE ROBERTO M2 SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
PILAT NOEMI DE CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
PERLI LEONARDO JU CORRATEC MTB RACING TEAM
BASSANI GABRIELE AL ASD TEAM BRAMATI
BORGHESI GIADA DA TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'
DOLIANA LORENZO AL UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
VUERICH LUCA AL UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
PINTON KEVIN ES A.S.D. PIAZZOLA CYCLING
D'INCA' RAFFAELE UN CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
DAL BEN ENRICO AL TEAM VERONA MTB
VALENTINI RENZO M7 TEAM BSR
ZOCCARATO NICOLO' UN OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS
BRESSAN ERMANNO M3 G.C. CICLI AGORDINA
CAMPANA DANIELE JU UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
LUNGER SARAH ED ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
CALLEGARO NICOLO ES G.S. STABIUZZO
ROSSO ARIANNA ED UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
BASSANI CHRISTIAN EL CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
ANDREOLA MATTIA M1 EL CORIDOR TEAM
RANZATO RUGGERO M4 A.S.D. TEAM BELLATO
RAVELLO ANDREA M4 ASD BIKE TEAM 53.3
BRANCALEONE MARCO ES G.S. WINNERBIKE
BELLANTE DOMINIK ES UNIONE SPORTIVA LITEGOSA A.S.D.
ZAMUNER MATTEO ES VELO CLUB MEDUNA
DI BERNARDO CARMELO M3 A.S.D. LIBERTAS GRADISCA
MANTINGER PETER JU PROFI BIKE TEAM
DALPIAZ VALENTINO M1 TEAM TODESCO
LUNARDI PIETRO EL CORRATEC MTB RACING TEAM
NESPOLO ALESSIA DJ VELO CLUB MEDUNA
MARINI MATTIA ES BIKERS FOR EVER
MENDO ERIC AL BIKERS FOR EVER
BEAN SIMONE ES BIKERS FOR EVER
DAL PRA' MARCO ES BIKERS FOR EVER
TOFFOLI CHRISTIAN M1 EL CORIDOR TEAM
BUTTOLO DAVIDE JMT A.S.D. LIBERTAS GRADISCA
LORENZINI MARCO AL FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
SCARELLA SIMONE M3 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
ROMANI FILIPPO ES A.S.D. PIAZZOLA CYCLING
KASEMI DION ES S.C. BARBIERI
VAZZOLA GIANNI AL CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
GIARETTA GIOELE ES S.C. BARBIERI
LUPOLI GABRIELE JMT A.S.D. LIBERTAS GRADISCA
ZAMPIERI RICCARDO ES A.S.D. PIAZZOLA CYCLING
ARTUSO LORENZO ES G.S. STABIUZZO
BONAT ANDREA ES G.S. STABIUZZO
LUCA DAVIDE ES G.S. STABIUZZO
ZANETTE SAMUELE ES G.S. STABIUZZO
FRIZZARIN ANDREA ES A.S.D. PIAZZOLA CYCLING
SEGAT SIMONE EL CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
VICENTINI SARA DA FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
RUSALEN GIULIO AL VELO CLUB MEDUNA
SKERL DANIEL AL CTFRIULI
SIMMERLE LENA ED ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
ARICI SOFIA DA ASD TEAM BRAMATI
MIONI FRANCESCO ES BIKERS FOR EVER
PEDERIVA SIMONE JU CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
CAVALLIN NICOLO ES G.S. STABIUZZO
SORDON ANDREA ES G.S. STABIUZZO
PANAROTTO BRIAN ELMT OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS
MONTIBELLER ALESSANDRA ED G.S. LAGORAI BIKE
ROSSI NICOLA ELMT CORRATEC MTB RACING TEAM
FANTON GIORGIO ES A.S.D. PIAZZOLA CYCLING
WAYER BENJAMIN ELMT CAPRIVESI
CAMPAGNA ERICA DA CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
RUARO KEVIN ES BIKERS FOR EVER
BRINI CHRISTIAN ES BIKERS FOR EVER
FELIS LORENZO ES ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
TROCKNER MAXIMILIAN ES ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
TROCKNER FILIPP ES ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
MINUTI ELIA AL G.S. STABIUZZO
SABBADIN FRANCESCO ES A.S.D. PIAZZOLA CYCLING
GRANZIERA MATTEO AL A.S.D. LIBERTAS GRADISCA
MIZZAU TOMMASO AL A.S.D. LIBERTAS GRADISCA
CORONA DANIELE M2 A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
DALL'ANESE ANDREA UN CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
MARMI GIUSEPPE M1 MTB BIGA SQUADRA CORSE
RECH GREGORIO ELMT TEAM DAMA CYCLING
ZEN LODOVICO ES KTM TORRE BIKE
PENZO CARLO AL KTM TORRE BIKE
CARLI LUCA M4 LA ROCCIA TEAM
CARRARO MARCO M2 SOC.CICLISTI PADOVANI
GONZATO MICHELE JU KTM TORRE BIKE
PANCALDI LUCA ELMT EL CORIDOR TEAM
DE LUCA DAVIDE UN CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
SANDRINI FABIO JU TEAM VERONA MTB
PIANALTO MANUEL ES BIKERS FOR EVER
PIANEGONDA JHON ES BIKERS FOR EVER
MINA MARTIN JU SPIQUY TEAM
ISOLA RICCARDO AL VELO CLUB MEDUNA
BIDESE DANIEL ES KTM TORRE BIKE
VARGA DARIO ES VELO CLUB MEDUNA
VASILE COSMIN ANDREI ES KTM TORRE BIKE
ULLIANA ISIDORO M5 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
FAVERO FRANCA W2 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA G.S. FONZASO
ULLIANA DAVIDE ES CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
ZILLE FABIO M1 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
RECH ANDREA ELMT TTEAM
NERTOLI LUCA ES BIKERS FOR EVER
BUSATO MICHELE ES BIKERS FOR EVER
SANTAROSSA ALESSIA W2 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
CORRADIN TOMMASO ES BIKERS FOR EVER
DALLA VECCHIA LUCA ES BIKERS FOR EVER
DA ROS IVO ELMT LA ROCCIA TEAM
ROMA DAVIDE ELMT BIKE CLUB 2000
OLTO ARIANNA ED CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
PENZO GIULIO AL KTM TORRE BIKE
GAZZOLA ALESSANDRO ELMT CROCETTA BIKE TEAM
CASTELLAN MARCO M4 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
ELIPANNI LORENZO JU KTM TORRE BIKE
AVANZI AGUSTIN GABRIEL AL VELO CLUB MEDUNA
NIKOLIC DRAGAN ELMT TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA
GIACOMAZZO SIMONE AL ASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM
SCAGLIARINI MAURO M4 BETTINI BIKE TEAM

News Cross Country 2018

ISCRITTI

29 / 04 / 2018

DEPLIANT MTB 2018

20 / 04 / 2018

REGOLAMENTO 2018

13 / 04 / 2018

PERCORSO

04 / 04 / 2018

LOGISTICA

19 / 03 / 2018